041 | Náves
Konrádová-Břežková Slávka
1916
- sale price: 9 500 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
50 x 65 cm; olej; plátno; 1973; signováno vlevo dole S. Konrádová 73.